<$BlogDateHeaderDate$>


Ytd during work saw Zhong Qing & Wang Lu Jiang..
Yoz yoz.. They look Gergous.. Esp Zhong Qing..

After work try to read IT2732 for an hour and gone meet my beloved dan dan then go meet the rest..
Thought my frenz is late but earlier then us.. Then wait for the rest to arrive..
Gone Zouk, furture..
Saw 2 Ben at thre.. One is pizza hut frenz, another is the actor..
Worz..
Thought 2+am can go home but nt.. we stay til ard 3+/4+am then go eat snack..
Fat sia..
Share cab.. ermm my frenz n i one cab?.. faint, i wan my dan dan.. nt Dan.. but okay lorx i try..
Thought tat he so ungentleman, coz arrive at his house thre first..
Nope is actually taking his bike key and give a a ride.. SO scary at first..
Thks for droving..

Reach home at 6+am omg start class at 10am..
bath n study n fall aslp..
wake up with shock as haven't finish studying n ltr test at 10am..
Ms Wong lesson.. Time is 8.55am.. Pack my things and go off to sch..

Yan Ling wake up.. U really slack toooooo muc n........... haiz..

I feel like nobody at sch.. esp i become bus conception..
Don't like to talk.. Talk more wrong more...
Everything is so........

Good nite take care.. Mis ya Cya...

Sorry if i have leave anyone aside..LoLx.. as everytime i turn ur say already..

upload pic ltr on when i get it.. yeah

kirsten-beloved || 4:50 AM
----------------[i+love+him]----------------


about me

*Name: RENA aka Kirsten
*Age: Twenty
*From: Singapore
*Lurves:Pure Platonic, EXploring, Honest...
*Dislike: Bluffing, Backstaber, Liar...
*Job: Sales Assist

recent

Saturday and Sunday as usually is working. Very ti...
Back from work late again.. This time round better...
Don't know how to say.. Say le also no use.. Tak...
Try being back to normal.. But seem like all guy w...
It's really over.... Everything just like a dream....
What's a day.... I push in the thing til another t...
This Song IS My Feeling.. Vivian Hsu.. Finally Kno...
Another passed.. Just back and settle down and tak...
Tired.......... It's end the week again and anothe...
Really damn boring.. Compare to all the subject i ...

past

November 2005
December 2005
January 2006
February 2006
March 2006
April 2006
May 2006
June 2006
July 2006
August 2006
September 2006
October 2006
November 2006
December 2006
January 2007
April 2007

tagboard

friends

.:CheRyl:. .:Hu|M|n:. .:J|aL|:. .:Ka|L|:. .:Qi:. .:QM:. .:Quan:. .:ShuYu:. .:Thomas:.


.:Blogger:. .:Blogskins:. .:Friendster:. .:Precious:.

credits

blogger
blogskins

waiting for your call, designed by Clone, only at BlogSkins